Musiciens par pupitre (2)

 

Les musiciens par pupitre

(Mis à jour le 06 Mars 2018)

 Directeur :

Christian GONDOT 

45 SAINT-AY

hlaborde2Directeur adjoint :

Henri LABORDE 

40 ARJUZANX

 


Tubas Baryton / Basse / Contre basse Sib / Euphonium

LA Brède 2014-16bis
Didier ARQUEY 65 CAPVERN
Bernard GUILLAUME 71 MACON
Jean-Pierre HACCART 65 VIC-EN-BIGORRE
Michel HECQUET 91 JUVISY-SUR-ORGE
Claude JANIN 25 LES FINS
Jean JEUDI 87 BUSSIÈRE-BOFFY
Jean-Marie LAURENCE 40 LIT-ET-MIXE
Pierre NOVERRAZ 07 ROCLES
Claude POURÉ 59 LOUVIGNIES-QUESNOY

Basson / Fagott

Vassilia DAUTRY 84 AVIGNON

Clarinettes

Clarinettes
Christie CHANDELIER 59 PONT-SUR-SAMBRE
Andréa DESESPRINGALLE 59 ROSULT
Guy DUTRIEUX 65 SAINT-LEZER
Christian DUVIN 33 CENAC
Michel HANNON 59 AULNOYE-AYMERIES
Bernard JEANNERET 25 DAMPRICHARD
Jean-Claude LELOUP 17 CHATELAILLON-PLAGE
Chantal PESSY 76 SERQUEUX
Serge PILLOT 25 CHARQUEMONT
Henri ROBUCHON 85 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
Marie-Claude ROL 84 MODÈNE
Edith SATRE 91 BURES-SUR-YVETTE
Bernard THEVENET 69 SAINT-JEAN-D’ARDIÈRES

Clarinette basse

Clarinette basse
Jean-Marie HENNEQUIN  59 HAILLICOURT

Cors

Cors
Patrick DELAGE 16 MAGNAC-SUR-TOUVRE
Michel MARQUE 24 BERGERAC
Alain STENGER 03 SAINT-POURÇAIN-SUR-SIOULE
Roland TURBÉ 17 LA COUARDE-SUR-MER

Flûtes

Flûtiste solo
Bernard DENOYELLE 76 NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE
Francis DESESPRINGALLE 59 ROSULT
Nicole LAIDET 33 ANDERNOS-LES-BAINS
Vincent POULTEAU 69 GLEIZÉ
Jean-Pierre REGNAULT 59 LE QUESNOY

Hautbois / Cor anglais

Claudie MIGRÉ 47 NÉRAC
Alain SABBE 62 COULOGNE

Percussions

Percussions
François GENTILHOMME 25 BESANÇON

Saxophones alto / Baryton / Ténor

Sancey2015JcD-19
Joëlle APRAHAMIAN 83 LA SEYNE-SUR-MER
Viviane BAILLIA 51 FRESNE-LES-REIMS
Jean BALLION 24 FAUX
Gérard BLONDEL 76 FRANQUEVILLE-SAINT-PIERRE
Charles CARTIER 25 BELLEHERBE
Gervais DEMANNEVILLE 76 FORGES-LES-EAUX
Bernard MANO 33 LA BRÈDE
Edmond TOUSSAINT 83 SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES

Trombones

 Michel BÉRAL 48 MENDE
Tiziano BOZZETTI 59 AULNOYE-AYMERIES
Jean-François BOUGÈS 46 NUZÉJOULS

Cornets

Daniel BEGHIN  13 EYRAGUES
Jean-Claude DEMAIN  51 WITRY-LES-REIMS

Trompettes

Henri BAILLIA 51 FRESNE-LES-REIMS
Joël BOITEUX 25 MESANDANS
Alain FAUCHER 91 BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE
Henri LABORDE 40 ARJUZANX
Francis LELAURIN 65 TARASTEIX
Joseph TEXIER 17 SAINT TROJAN (Île d’Oléron)